CÁC GIẢI ĐẤU KHÁC

bóng đá nét - Bongdaso Dữ liệu, Bong da so tỷ lệ trực tuyến

Giải Giờ TT Chủ Tỷ số Khách Tỷ lệ Hiệp 1
INT CF 11:45 54 2 Neerja Modi FA 0 - 2 Zinc Football Academy 1
0 - 2
JPN JFL 12:00 75 1 Osaka FC 0 - 2 Yokogawa Musashino -1/4
0 - 1
QLD D1 12:00 72 1 Samford Ranges 6 - 1 Coomera
2 - 1
Solo ISL 12:10 65 Kossa FC 4 - 2 Laugu United 1
4 - 1
ANQ U23 12:30 46 Brisbane Olympic FC U23 1 - 0 Eastern Suburbs U23(AUS) 1 +1/4
1 - 0
AUS CTL U23 12:45 HT Cooma Tigers U23 0 - 4 Canberra Croatia FC U23 1
0 - 4
AUS CTL U23 12:45 HT Tuggeranong United U23 1 - 1 Belconnen United U23
1 - 1
JPN JFL 13:00 35 Mio Biwako Shiga 0 - 2 FC Tiamo Hirakata +1/4
0 - 0
JPN JFL 13:00 36 Maruyasu Industries 1 - 0 Veertien Kuwana 0
0 - 0
JPN JFL 13:00 36 Matsue City FC 2 - 1 Sony Sendai 2 +1/4
0 - 0
AUS QSL 13:15 19 Sunshine Coast Wanderers FC 0 - 0 Gold Coast United 1 -1/4
0 - 0
QLD D1 13:15 14 Sunshine Coast FC 0 - 0 Mitchelton FC 0
0 - 0
INT CF 14:00 Brother United FC vs Islands United
-
WAUS WD1 14:00 Subiaco AFC (w) vs Balcatta (w) +1 1/2
-
QLD D1 14:15 Caboolture FC vs Grange Thistle SC
-
MOFT 14:30 U23 Ai Cập vs U23 Argentina +3/4
-
INT CF 15:00 Videoton FC II vs Veszprem
-
INT CF 15:00 Papai Perutz vs Gyori ETO FC II
-
INT CF 15:00 Vasas vs SOROKSAR
-
MOFT 15:00 U23 New Zealand vs U23 Honduras 0
-
MOFT 15:00 U23 Pháp vs U23 Nam Phi -1 1/2
-
KCL 15:00 Yangju Citizen vs Paju Citizen FC +1/2
-
KCL 4 15:00 Goyang FC vs Yeoju Sejong
-
BSL 15:00 MS ABDB vs Indera FC
-
BSL 15:00 Kuala Belait vs IKLS FC
-
AUS CGP 15:00 Tuggeranong United vs Belconnen United +3/4
-
AUS CGP 15:00 Cooma Tigers vs Canberra FC +1/4
-
AUS WQSL 15:00 Virginia United SC (w) vs Weston Pud(w) +1
-
AUS QSL 15:00 Brisbane Olympic United FC vs Eastern Suburbs Brisbane -1 1/2
-
INT CF 15:15 Chlumec nad Cidlinou vs Admira Praha
-
CHA CSL 15:30 Wuhan FC vs Hebei FC -1/4
-
INT CF 15:30 Otrokovice vs Povazska Bystrica
-
MOFT 15:30 U23 Brazil vs U23 Bờ Biển Ngà -1 3/4
-
SVK D2 15:30 Slovan Bratislava B vs FK Kosice
-
SVK D2 15:30 MSK Zilina B vs MSK Puchov
-
AUT D2 15:30 Austria Lustenau vs Grazer AK +1/4
-
KAM SL 15:30 Electricite du Cambodge vs Prey Veng
-
KAM SL 15:30 Asia Euro University vs Angkor tiger FC
-
INT CF 16:00 Rotenburger SV vs Stuttgarter Kickers
-
INT CF 16:00 SGS Essen-Schonebeck vs VfB Speldorf
-
INT CF 16:00 DEAC vs Bekescsaba
-
JPN JFL 16:00 Ban Di Tesi Iwaki vs Honda Lock SC -1 1/2
-
JPN JFL 16:00 Suzuka unlimited vs FC Kariya -1/2
-
SVK D2 16:00 FC Rohoznik vs MFK Skalica
-
SVK Cup 16:00 Jednota Sokol Chocholna vs Nove Mesto
-
AUS L 16:00 SV Gallizien vs ASKO Wolfnitz
-
AUS D3 16:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure vs SC Imst
-
Ken D1 16:00 Mwatate United vs MCF FC
-
SIN D1 16:30 Geylang United FC vs Balestier Khalsa FC
-
AUS L 16:30 SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure vs St Michael Lav
-
INT CF 17:00 Sparta Praha (w) vs Slovan Bratislava (w)
-
INT CF 17:00 Kolding FC vs Silkeborg KFUM
-
KOR D1 17:00 Ulsan Hyundai FC vs Suwon City -3/4
-

Kết quả bóng đá mới nhất

NSW-N TPL 11:30 FT 3 Broadmeadow Magic 0 - 0 Valentine 3
-
NSW-N TPL 11:30 FT 3 Charleston City Blues 3 - 2 Hamilton Olympic 1 +1/4
-
Australia T S L 11:15 FT Clarence Zebras (w) 5 - 2 Kingborough Lions (w)
-
JPN JFL 11:00 FT Run Mel Aomori 2 - 2 Kochi United
-
ANQ U23 11:00 FT Sunshine Coast U23 1 - 3 Mitchelton U23 2 0
-
ANQ U23 11:00 FT 3 1 Sunshine Coast Wanderers U23 2 - 1 Gold Coast United U23 3 +1/2
-
Aus CTLW 10:30 FT West Canberra Wanderers FC (W) 1 - 2 Canberra Olympic(w) 2
-
Aus CTLW 10:30 FT Gungahlin United(w) 8 - 0 Tuggeranong Utd(w)
-
Solo ISL 10:00 FT 1 Marist FC 3 - 1 Honiara City FC
-